Wybierz ligę
Logowanie
Rejestracja
Home
O lidze
Tabela
Liga TV
Terminarz
Transfery
Boiska
Nagrody
Galeria
Aktualności
Hala Sportowa Kobylnica
Kobylnica, Główna 63, tel.:
Terminarz spotkań na boisku
Mecze rozegrane
Mecz
Wynik
Data
Relacja
Kwiaciarnia Casablanka
vs
Fortis Słupsk
3:6
2016-01-31 11:50
Zobacz
KS Sparta Sycewice
vs
Hasan Kebab Old Young
2:8
2016-01-31 10:55
Zobacz
Agata Meble Słupsk
vs
Auto Diesel Service Kobylnica Team
7:2
2016-01-31 10:00
Zobacz
Wrc Tedex
vs
Fortis Słupsk
9:0
2016-01-17 13:40
Zobacz
Amper Słupsk
vs
Hasan Kebab Old Young
4:4
2016-01-17 12:45
Zobacz
Kwiaciarnia Casablanka
vs
KS Sparta Sycewice
5:5
2016-01-17 11:50
Zobacz
Almir
vs
Dziki Dom
8:2
2016-01-17 10:55
Zobacz
Agata Meble Słupsk
vs
Pęplino
3:4
2016-01-17 10:00
Zobacz
Wrc Tedex
vs
KS Sparta Sycewice
3:0
2016-01-16 17:40
Zobacz
Amper Słupsk
vs
Kwiaciarnia Casablanka
10:0
2016-01-16 16:45
Zobacz
Auto Diesel Service Kobylnica Team
vs
Pęplino
3:5
2016-01-16 15:50
Zobacz
Almir
vs
Fortis Słupsk
6:1
2016-01-16 14:55
Zobacz
Agata Meble Słupsk
vs
Hasan Kebab Old Young
2:6
2016-01-16 14:00
Zobacz
Wrc Tedex
vs
Amper Słupsk
2:3
2016-01-03 13:40
Zobacz
Dziki Dom
vs
Fortis Słupsk
9:3
2016-01-03 12:45
Zobacz
Auto Diesel Service Kobylnica Team
vs
Hasan Kebab Old Young
3:5
2016-01-03 11:50
Zobacz
Almir
vs
KS Sparta Sycewice
5:4
2016-01-03 10:55
Zobacz
Agata Meble Słupsk
vs
Kwiaciarnia Casablanka
6:6
2016-01-03 10:00
Zobacz
Pęplino
vs
Hasan Kebab Old Young
11:8
2015-12-19 17:40
Zobacz
Dziki Dom
vs
KS Sparta Sycewice
5:5
2015-12-19 16:45
Zobacz
Auto Diesel Service Kobylnica Team
vs
Kwiaciarnia Casablanka
4:8
2015-12-19 15:50
Zobacz
Almir
vs
Amper Słupsk
2:2
2015-12-19 14:55
Zobacz
Agata Meble Słupsk
vs
Wrc Tedex
8:5
2015-12-19 14:00
Zobacz
Strony:
Pierwsza
Poprzednia
1
2
3
4
Ostatnia
Hala Sportowa Jezierzyce
Jezierzyce
Hala Sportowa Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Orlik Krzywoustego
Słupsk
Orlik Kwakowo
kobylnica
Partnerzy
Patronat medialny
Wybierz województwo i miasto
Pomoc
Dodaj ligę
dolnośląskie
kujawsko-pomorskie
lubelskie
lubuskie
mazowieckie
małopolskie
opolskie
podkarpackie
podlaskie
pomorskie
śląskie
świętokrzyskie
warmińsko-mazurskie
wielkopolskie
zachodniopomorskie
łódzkie
Bydgoszcz
FIFA
Futsal Cup
Grudziądz
Świecie
Ełk
Ostróda
Finały
Junior
Turnieje
Warszawa
Futsal Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Słupsk
Trójmiasto
Trójmiasto
Koszalin
Legnica
Lublin
Świdnik
Nowy Targ
Tarnów
Piła
Rzeszów
Sosnowiec
Łódź
Łomża
Bydgoszcz
FIFA
Futsal Cup
Grudziądz
Świecie
Ełk
Ostróda
Finały
Junior
Turnieje
Warszawa
Futsal Kobylnica
Kobylnica
Słupsk
Trójmiasto
Trójmiasto
Koszalin
Legnica
Lublin
Świdnik
Nowy Targ
Tarnów
Piła
Rzeszów
Sosnowiec
Łódź
Łomża